Students Selected for Champion’s Day 2017
The Top 10 Ranks would be decided after the Final Activity on Champion’s Day
- Class 5th
- Class 6th
- Class 7th
- Class 8th
- Class 9th
- Class 10th
- Class 11th
- Class 12th
Champ ID |
Name |
City |
1700000185 |
AMAN SAIKIA |
DULIAJAN |
1700000763 |
ANISH SINGH |
VADODARA |
1700001454 |
ANVESH SUBHAM PRADHAN |
BHUBANESWARPUR |
1700002308 |
ASHLESHA DASH |
BHUBANESWAR |
1700000207 |
AYUSH MOHAPATRA |
BHUBANESWAR |
1700006459 |
KOUSTUV SAHOO |
BHUBANESWAR |
1700006151 |
KSHITIJ SODANI |
GURGAON |
1700001368 |
MANNAT BINDRA |
JALANDHAR |
1700000354 |
ROHAN KUMAR CHOUDHURY |
BHUBANESWARPUR |
1700001141 |
TANYA MOHANTA |
BHUBANESWAR |
Champ ID |
Name |
City |
1600004782 |
AADITYA SHARMA |
SAHARANPUR |
1600001269 |
AARYAN MAHESHWARI |
BHILWARA |
1600000949 |
ADITYA ANAND SAWANT |
MUMBAI |
1700001701 |
DEBASIS PATNAIK |
PURI |
1600003825 |
DHRUVI JAYPRAKASH KATARIA |
RAJKOT |
1700001773 |
JIGYASA CHOUHAN |
GHAZIABAD |
1700001219 |
MEGHA M HEGDE |
BENGALURU |
1600006950 |
RIMJHIM GORAI |
CHITTARANJAN |
1600001314 |
ROHIT PANDA |
BHILAI |
1600001098 |
TAES PADHIHARY |
CUTTACK |
Champ ID |
Name |
City |
1600003946 |
AMBARISH PRADHAN |
BHUBANESWAR |
1600006592 |
AVIPSA SWAIN |
BHUBANESWAR |
1500007362 |
MAHIT RAJESH GADHIWALA |
SURAT |
1700001937 |
MUKUND MAURYA |
GREATER NOIDA |
1600001923 |
OM RAKESH MEHTA |
MUMBAI |
1500006689 |
PRATYUSH SHARMA |
MUMBAI |
1700002838 |
SARVESH SATHISH |
CHENGALPET |
1600000625 |
SOHAAN KUMAR PATTANAYAK |
ROURKELA |
1600006043 |
STHITI PADHI |
BHUBANESWAR |
1500000909 |
ZEEL GABANI |
KOTA |
Champ ID |
Name |
City |
1700006673 |
AKSHAY GUPTA |
VADODARA |
1700000297 |
AKSHIT GOEL |
GURGAON |
1600004789 |
ANUJ JAIN |
KOTA |
1700000066 |
ASHWAT JAIN |
PUNE |
1600003882 |
BARUNPARUA |
ROURKELA |
1600001823 |
DHYEY DHARMENDRABHAI MAVANI |
AHMEDABAD |
1500001063 |
KOMAL GUPTA |
UDAIPUR |
1600003226 |
NAISARGIKA SUBUDHI |
BHUBANESWAR |
1700000611 |
RISHIT SHRIVASTAVA |
UDAIPUR |
Champ ID |
Name |
City |
1600004444 |
ABDHESH DASH |
BHUBANESWARPUR |
1600006696 |
AKHIL JAIN |
KOTA |
1500000642 |
ARCHIT PATTANAIK |
BHUBANESWAR |
1700007555 |
CHIRAG FALOR |
PUNE |
1700001363 |
KUNAL SAMANTA |
DURGAPUR |
1700000042 |
PARTH DWIVEDI |
BAREILLY |
1700002600 |
POOJAN DINESH SOJITRA |
UNA |
1600005025 |
PRATHAM PATEL |
AHMEDABAD |
1500001048 |
SOUMYADEEP MAHATA |
KOTA |
1600001043 |
UJWAL JYOT PANDA |
ROURKELA |
Champ ID |
Name |
City |
1500001637 |
ARUNANGSHU BHATTACHARYYA |
SURAT |
1700002437 |
AYUSH GUPTA |
SURAT |
1500002224 |
AYUSHMAN TRIPATHY |
KOTA |
1600006459 |
GAURANG DEV |
ALLAHABAD |
1600007603 |
KAUSTUBH DIGHE |
SURAT |
1600001050 |
MEGHA BOSE |
KOTA |
1700000808 |
RAJDEEP SINGH DHINGRA |
DELHI (EAST) |
1600007340 |
SAMIKSHA DAS |
SURAT |
1500003994 |
SARTHAK GUPTA |
JAIPUR |
1600002850 |
SARTHAK ROUT |
BHUBANESWAR |
Champ ID |
Name |
City |
1600006281 |
AASHISH CHOUDHARY |
KOTA |
1700001282 |
ANURAG MOHANTY |
BHUBANESWAR |
1600004152 |
MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN |
KOTA |
1600005159 |
SANJEET SWAROOP PANDA |
BHUBANESWAR |
1500001663 |
SHINJINI GHOSH |
KOLKATA |
1600003866 |
SHREYANS NAGORI |
AHMEDABAD |
1500000925 |
SHUBHAM GUPTA |
JAIPUR |
1600004998 |
SPANDAN SENAPATI |
BHUBANESWAR |
1500001786 |
VARUN GOYAL |
JAIPUR |
1500000527 |
VIPUL AGARWAL |
JAIPUR |
Champ ID |
Name |
City |
1500001548 |
CHITRANK GUPTA |
JAIPUR |
1600001304 |
GUHAN NARAYANAN |
BENGALURU |
1700001182 |
IRIN GHOSH |
DURGAPUR |
1600000981 |
KRITIN GARG |
JAIPUR |
1500001471 |
RUSHI DILIPKUMAR PATEL |
SURAT |
1700004171 |
SAKSHAM DHULL |
KURUKSHETRA |
1500006631 |
SATVIK MASHKARIA |
AHMEDABAD |
1700000118 |
TRIPTESH BISWAS |
KALYANI |
1500000531 |
YASH JAIN |
JAIPUR |
1600005013 |
YASH MEHUL MEHTA |
SURAT |